Hull Movies

Hull Movie Listings

Starcité Gatineau

115 boul. du Plateau
(819) 770-1090
Hull, QC  J9A 3G1
map

Movie Showtimes


Showtimes from Saturday January 18 to Thursday January 23

1917 (13+)

Sat - Sun: 1:35 4:40 7:25 10:30
Mon: 7:10 9:50
Tue: 1:35 4:40 7:25 10:30
Wed: 7:10 9:50
Thu: 1:25 7:10 9:50

André Rieu: 70 Years Young (G)

Sun: 12:30
Wed: 7:00

Bad Boys for Life (13+)

Sat - Sun: 1:00 4:00 7:05 9:55
Mon: 6:30 9:35
Tue: 1:00 4:00 7:05 9:55
Wed: 6:30 9:35
Thu: 2:00 6:30 9:35

Dolittle (G)

Sat - Sun: 12:25 2:50 5:15 7:45 10:15
Mon: 7:20 9:45
Tue: 12:25 2:50 5:15 7:45 10:15
Wed: 7:20 9:45
Thu: 1:30 7:20 9:45

Dolittle (v.f.) (G)

Sat: 12:00 2:25 4:50 7:10 9:30
Sun: 12:00 2:30 4:45 7:10 9:30
Mon: 6:55 9:15
Tue: 12:00 2:30 4:50 7:10 9:30
Wed: 6:55 9:10
Thu: 1:15 6:55 9:15

Espions incognito (G)

Sat: 11:00AM 1:10 3:50 6:35
Sun: 1:10 3:50 6:35
Mon: 6:35
Tue: 11:00AM 1:10 3:50 6:35
Wed: 6:35
Thu: 1:45 6:35

Ford v Ferrari (G)

Sat - Sun: 9:05
Mon: 8:55
Tue: 9:05
Wed - Thu: 8:55

Frozen II (G)

Sat: 1:35 4:05 6:50 9:20
Sun: 4:05 6:50 9:20
Mon: 6:45 9:10
Tue: 4:05 6:50 9:20
Wed: 6:45 9:10
Thu: 1:25 6:45 9:10

Frozen II Sing-Along (G)

Sat: 11:05AM
Sun: 1:20
Tue: 11:00AM 1:20

Jumanji : Le prochain niveau (G)

Sat - Sun: 1:05 4:15
Tue: 1:05 4:15
Thu: 1:40

Jumanji : Le prochain niveau 3D (G)

Sat - Sun: 7:30 10:25
Mon: 6:45 9:30
Tue: 7:30 10:25
Wed - Thu: 6:45 9:30

Jumanji: The Next Level (G)

Sat - Sun: 1:15 4:10
Tue: 1:15 4:10
Thu: 1:30

Jumanji: The Next Level 3D (G)

Sat - Sun: 7:15 10:20
Mon: 6:50 9:35
Tue: 7:15 10:20
Wed - Thu: 6:50 9:35

Just Mercy (G)

Sat - Sun: 12:35 3:55 7:05 10:05
Mon: 6:35 9:35
Tue: 12:35 3:55 6:55 10:05
Wed: 6:35 9:35
Thu: 1:20 6:35 9:35

Knives Out (G)

Sat: 12:50 3:40 6:45 9:40
Sun: 6:40 9:40
Mon: 6:50 9:40
Tue: 12:50 3:40 6:40 9:40
Wed: 9:40
Thu: 1:40 6:50 9:40

Like a Boss (13+)

Sat - Sun: 12:55 3:10 5:25 7:40 10:10
Mon: 7:00 9:20
Tue: 12:55 3:10 5:25 7:40 10:10
Wed: 7:00 9:20
Thu: 1:15 7:00 9:20

Little Women (G)

Sat - Sun: 12:20 3:15 6:25 9:25
Mon: 6:25 9:30
Tue: 12:20 3:15 6:25 9:25
Wed: 6:25 9:30
Thu: 1:45 6:25 9:30

The Song of Names (G)

Sat: 1:20 4:20 7:50 10:35
Sun: 1:25 4:20 7:50 10:35
Mon: 7:00 9:40
Tue: 1:25 4:20 7:50 10:35
Wed: 7:00 9:40
Thu: 1:40 7:00 9:40

Star Wars : L'ascension de Skywalker (G)

Sat - Sun: 12:15 6:30
Mon: 6:35
Tue: 12:15 6:30
Wed: 6:35
Thu: 1:55 6:35

Star Wars : L'ascension de Skywalker 3D (G)

Sat - Sun: 3:25 9:45
Mon: 9:35
Tue: 3:25 9:45
Wed - Thu: 9:35

Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker (G)

Sat - Sun: 12:45 6:45
Mon: 6:30
Tue: 12:45 6:45
Wed: 6:30
Thu: 1:20 6:30

Star Wars: The Rise of Skywalker 3D (G)

Sat - Sun: 3:45 10:00
Mon: 9:25
Tue: 3:45 10:00
Wed - Thu: 9:25

Underwater (13+)

Sat: 12:10 2:40 5:00 7:20 9:50
Sun: 12:50 3:40 5:10 7:20 9:50
Mon: 6:45 9:05
Tue: 12:10 2:40 5:00 7:20 9:50
Wed: 6:50 9:50
Thu: 1:55 6:50 9:25

View Map